Математика

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ

ІІ этапа республиканской олимпиады

по математике

№ п/п

Фамилия, имя

Класс

Диплом

Фамилия, имя, отчество учителя, подготовившего участника

  1.  

Михнёнок Екатерина

8 «А»

I

Доброцкая Н.Г.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Чернявский Роман

8 «А»

I

Доброцкая Н.Г.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Терентьев Никита

8 «А»

I

Доброцкая Н.Г.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Грецкая Вера

8 «А»

І

Доброцкая Н.Г.

  1.  

Заблоцкий Ярослав

8 «В»

I

Иванова Л.П.

  1.  

Петроченко Владимир

8 «А»

I

Доброцкая Н.Г.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Окунев Данила

8 «А»

I

Доброцкая Н.Г.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Лавицкая Александра

8 «А»

I

Доброцкая Н.Г.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Дудов Александр

8 «А»

I

Доброцкая Н.Г.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Михнёнок Елизавета

8 «А»

II

Доброцкая Н.Г.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Самусенко Мария

8 «А»

II

Доброцкая Н.Г.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Гнедько Дарья

8 «В»

II

Иванова Л.П.

  1.  

Вертелко Ульяна

8 «В»

II

Иванова Л.П.

  1.  

Тяпков Артем

7 «В» 

II

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Сазон Екатерина

8 «А»

II

Доброцкая Н.Г.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Самохвалов Александр

8 «А»

II

Доброцкая Н.Г.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Гончарова Мария

8 «А»

II

Доброцкая Н.Г.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Трубеко Вячеслав

7 «В»

III

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Скавронский Сергей

7 «В»

III

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Яковлева Евгения

7 «В»

III

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Шкуратова Анна

7 «В»

III

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Синкевич Евгения

8 «В»

ІІІ

Иванова Л.П.

  1.  

Чуешов Александр

8 «Б»

ІІІ

Будкевич О.М.

  1.  

Вашков Илья

9 «В»

І

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Андреева Арина

9 «В»

І

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Суворов Иван

9 «В»

І

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Гончаров Даниил

9 «В»

І

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Лазуркин Анатолий

9 «В»

І

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Матвеенко Максим

9 «В»

І

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Щеглова Надежда

9 «В»

ІІ

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Платонов Илья

9 «В»

ІІ

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Сипаров Иван

9 «В»

ІІ

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Кузнечик Анастасия

9 «В»

ІІ

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Сакмаркина Варвара

9 «В»

ІІІ

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Попелковская Елизавета

9 «Б»

ІІІ

Смольская А.Е.

  1.  

Сегодник Константин

10 «В»

І

Иванова Л.П.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Чернявский Никита

10 «В»

І

Иванова Л.П.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Антонов Никита

10 «Б»

І

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Иванова Л.П.

  1.  

Хартов Станислав

10 «В»

I

Иванова Л.П.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Дорощёнок Юлия

10 «В»

ІІ

Иванова Л.П.

  1.  

Ульянов Алексей

10 «В»

ІІ

Иванова Л.П.

  1.  

Лялик Диана

10 «В»

ІІ

Иванова Л.П.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Сырцов Кирилл

10 «В

ІІІ

Иванова Л.П.

  1.  

Долженкова Дарья

11 «Д»

І

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Гончарова Анна

11 «В»

І

Позднякова Т.Ф.

  1.  

Василевская Юлия

11 «Д»

ІІ

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Лялин Андрей

11 «Д»

ІІ

Крывонос Г.В.,

тренер Волков М.Н.

  1.  

Ануфриев Лев

11 «В»

ІІ

Позднякова Т.Ф.

  1.  

Караваева Таисия

11 «В»

ІІІ

Позднякова Т.Ф.

  1.  

Гречихо Мария

11 «В»

ІІІ

Позднякова Т.Ф.

  1.  

Гончаров Андрей

11 «В»

ІІІ

Позднякова Т.Ф.